FANDOM

Welcome1

User page

This is my user page. This page is in PROGRESS and is not finished yet!


Gildedchris

This user is a Featured User. That means that this user was voted to be one of the best and most beloved users on the wiki.
Gildedchris
Welcome8

Welcome2

This is a list of blog posts I've made


Welcome3

Feel free to add yourself to my friends list!

Friends list


Welcome4

This is a list of stories I've written!


Welcome5

Here are some funny facts about me!


Welcome6

Something you wanna ask me or tell me? Here's the link to my talk page:

¤ *insert link* ¤


Welcome7

Here you see tables and mangaters I've made! enjoy.

Total Drama Isle of Terror

TheNewLogo2
Castaway Original Tribe Mixed Tribe Merged Finish Votes Against
Eleanoriaaa Eleanoria
The Maternal Foolish
Team A 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
Bobby Bobby
The Inapropiriate Childish Idiot
Team C 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3
Layson Layson
The Lawyer
Team C 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
3
Zaraaa Zara
The Wannabe Evil-Girl
Team C 4th Voted Out
Day 15
4
Chelseanoteliminated Chelsea
The Living Barbie
Team B Returns
5th Voted Out
Day 18
3
Craiggg Craig
The RPG Larper
Team C Disapointing Crows 6th Voted Out
Day 21
3
Valennnn Valen
The All Daredevil
Team A Ambitious Birds 7th Voted Out
Day 24
4
Zoeyyy Zoey
The Mean Best Friend
Team B Disapointing Crows 8th Voted Out
Day 27
9
Miseryy Misery
The Over-ly Dramatic Girl
Team A Disapointing Crows Keykahöw Place 9th Quit
Day 30
2
Treyy Trey
The Ambitious Filmer
Team B Disapointing Crows 10th Eliminated
Day 31
10
Chelseaaa Chelsea
The Living Barbie
Team B Ambitious Birds 11th Voted Out
Day 33
13
KCC K.C
The Handsome Wiseacre
Team A Ambitious Birds 12th Disqualified
Day 35
0
Hannahhh Hannah
The Cheerful Beauty
Team C Disapointing Crows 13th Eliminated
Day 37
2
Adammm Adam
The Shy Brainiac
Team A Disapointing Crows 14th Voted Out
Day 39
12
Joel Joel
The Puppet Master
Team C Ambitious Birds 15th Voted Out
Day 41
15
Franklinnn Franklin
The Pushover Forgettable Guy
Team B Ambitious Birds Runner-Up 2
Chloeeeeee Chloe
The Sweet Best Friend
Team B Ambitious Birds Winner 3

Total Drama Set of Drama

Thecastpicture


Castaway Original Tribe Mixed Tribe Merged Finish Votes Against
01Khukio01 Khukio
The Loopy Anime Addict
The Production Producers 1st Voted Out
Day 3
10
01jeremy01 Jeremy
The Sit Back and 'Watch' Type of Guy
The Shining Spotlights 2nd Voted Out
Day 5
9
01fairy01 Fairy
The Addicted Fairy Figure
The Production Producers 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
6
01Kristel01 Kristel
The Serious Pop-Singer
The Shining Spotlights 4th Voted Out
Day 9
7
01Elijah01 Elijah
The Female To Male Transgender
The Shining Spotlights 5th Voted Out
Day 12
5
01lola01 Lola
The Wannabe Actrice
The Production Producers 6th Voted Out
Day 15
9
01sophie01 Sophie
The Girl Next Door
The Production Producers 7th Voted Out
Day 17
2
01Trixie01 Trixie
The Hyperactive Prankster
The Production Producers The Powerful Camera Crew 8th Voted Out
Day 19
5
01Kathlenea01 Kathlenea
The Cute Pop-Singer
The Shining Spotlights The Powerful Camera Crew 9th Voted Out
Day 21
10
01dean01 Dean
The New Cool Guy
The Production Producers The Supreme Stunt Doubles 10th Voted Out
Day 23
4
01Nancy01 Nancy
The Gangster Girl
The Shining Spotlights The Supreme Stunt Doubles 11th Voted Out
Day 25
7
01erick01 Erick
The Fabulous Designer
The Shining Spotlights The Supreme Stunt Doubles Ël Quator 12th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 27
13
01samuel01 Samuel
The Rich Snob
The Production Producers The Powerful Camera Crew 13th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 29
18
01wayne01 Wayne
The Guy Nowhone Remembers
The Shining Spotlights The Powerful Camera Crew 14th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 31
9
01Kamella01 Kamella
The Hilarious Pop-Singer
The Shining Spotlights The Supreme Stunt Doubles 15th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
7
01michael01 Michael
The Everyone's Friend
The Production Producers The Powerful Camera Crew 16th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 35
4
01Zane01 Zane
The Troubled Soul
The Production Producers The Supreme Stunt Doubles 17th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
6
01Alice01 Alice
The Book Worm
The Shining Spotlights The Powerful Camera Crew 18th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 39
7
01luna01 Luna
The Evil Lesbian
The Shining Spotlights The Powerful Camera Crew 19th Eliminated
8th Jury Member
Day 40
0
01aitor01 Aitor
The Dark Strategist
The Production Producers The Supreme Stunt Doubles 20th Eliminated
9th Jury Member
Day 42
6
01quinn01 Quinn
The Bumbling Scientist
The Production Producers The Supreme Stunt Doubles Runner Up 4
01Rhett01 Rhett
The Paranoid Dude
The Shining Spotlights The Powerful Camera Crew Winner 4


Total Drama Brain vs. Brawn vs. Beauty

SEASON3CAST


Castaway Original Tribe Merged Finish Votes Against
BellaS3 Bella
The Fake-Friendly Pumpjack
Cervello TBA TBA TBA
BraddS3 Bradd
The Beloved Voyager
Cervello TBA TBA TBA
PenelopeS3 Penelope
The Unsure Beauty Queen
Cervello TBA TBA TBA
RobinS3 Robin
The Manipulative Mastermind
Cervello TBA TBA TBA
SamS3 Sam
The Experienced Gamer
Cervello TBA TBA TBA
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.